Frontier and open-source models from Anthropic, OpenAI, Google, Meta, DeepSeek, Qwen and more, on one key and one bill.
| Model | Input / 1M | Output / 1M | Context | Best for | Processed in | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Claude Fable 5.1 Anthropic | $10.00 | $50.00 | 1M | Long-running agents and the hardest problems | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.25$12.50 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $5.00 | $25.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about Claude Fable 5.1 | ||||||
Claude Opus 5 Anthropic | $5.00 | $25.00 | 1M | Products already built on Opus 5 | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.50$6.25 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $2.50 | $12.50 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about Claude Opus 5 | ||||||
Claude Opus 5.5 Anthropic | $4.00 | $20.00 | 1M | Complex coding and knowledge work | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.20$5.00 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $2.00 | $10.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about Claude Opus 5.5 | ||||||
Claude Sonnet 5.5 Anthropic | $2.00 | $10.00 | 1M | Everyday coding and documents | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.20$2.50 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $1.00 | $5.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about Claude Sonnet 5.5 | ||||||
Claude Haiku 4.5 Anthropic | $1.00 | $5.00 | 200K | Live chat and support agents | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.10$1.25 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $0.50 | $2.50 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about Claude Haiku 4.5 | ||||||
| Model | Input / 1M | Output / 1M | Context | Best for | Processed in | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GPT-6 Astra OpenAI | $10.00 | $50.00 | 1.05M | Hard maths, science and agent tasks | Global | |
| Cached input | $1.00$12.50 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $5.00 | $25.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about GPT-6 Astra | ||||||
GPT-5.6 Sol OpenAI | $4.00 | $20.00 | 1.05M | Long coding tasks | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.40$5.00 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $2.00 | $10.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about GPT-5.6 Sol | ||||||
GPT-6.1 Sol OpenAI | $2.00 | $10.00 | 1.05M | Production coding agents | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.10$2.50 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $1.00 | $5.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about GPT-6.1 Sol | ||||||
GPT-6 Sol OpenAI | $2.00 | $10.00 | 1.05M | Products already built on GPT-6 Sol | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.20$2.50 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $1.00 | $5.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about GPT-6 Sol | ||||||
GPT-5.3-Codex OpenAI | $1.75 | $14.00 | 400K | Terminal coding agents | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.175 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about GPT-5.3-Codex | ||||||
GPT-5.6 Luna OpenAI | $0.20 | $1.20 | 1.05M | High-volume extraction | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.02$0.25 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $0.10 | $0.60 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about GPT-5.6 Luna | ||||||
GPT-5.4 nano OpenAI | $0.20 | $1.25 | 400K | Classification and tagging at scale | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.02 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $0.10 | $0.625 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about GPT-5.4 nano | ||||||
gpt-oss-120b OpenAI | $0.195 | $0.78 | 131K | Maths, science and logic | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.0975 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about gpt-oss-120b | ||||||
GPT-6 Luna OpenAI | $0.10 | $0.50 | 1.05M | High-volume extraction and routing | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.01$0.125 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $0.05 | $0.25 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about GPT-6 Luna | ||||||
gpt-oss-20b OpenAI | $0.091 | $0.325 | 131K | Quick reasoning steps | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.039 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about gpt-oss-20b | ||||||
TTS-1 OpenAI | $15.00 characters | — | — | Real-time voice replies | Global | |
| Standard rates only. Everything about TTS-1 | ||||||
Whisper large-v3-turbo OpenAI | $14.4444 audio seconds | — | — | Transcripts and captions | Global | |
| Standard rates only. Everything about Whisper large-v3-turbo | ||||||
text-embedding-3-large OpenAI | $0.13 | — | 8K | Multilingual search and retrieval | Global | |
| Batch | $0.065 | Free | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about text-embedding-3-large | ||||||
text-embedding-3-small OpenAI | $0.02 | — | 8K | Low-cost search and retrieval | Global | |
| Batch | $0.01 | Free | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about text-embedding-3-small | ||||||
| Model | Input / 1M | Output / 1M | Context | Best for | Processed in | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gemini 4 Argon Google | $2.00 | $10.00 | 1.05M | Finance, legal and research work | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.10 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $1.00 | $5.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Priority | $3.60 | $18.00 | Faster service, for something a person is sitting in front of. | |||
| Everything about Gemini 4 Argon | ||||||
Gemini 3.1 Pro Google | $2.00 | $12.00 | 1.05M | Video, audio and long PDFs | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.20 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $1.00 | $6.00 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about Gemini 3.1 Pro | ||||||
Gemini 3.8 Flash Google | $0.75 | $3.75 | 1.05M | Coding agents at a mid-range price | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.075 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Batch | $0.375 | $1.875 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about Gemini 3.8 Flash | ||||||
Gemma 4 31B Google | $0.182 | $0.52 | 256K | Documents, forms and images | Global | |
| Batch | $0.091 | $0.26 | Results within 24 hours, for work nobody is waiting on. | |||
| Everything about Gemma 4 31B | ||||||
| Model | Input / 1M | Output / 1M | Context | Best for | Processed in | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Llama 3.3 70B Meta | $0.3809 | $2.9289 | 128K | Drafting and document Q&A | Global | |
| Standard rates only. Everything about Llama 3.3 70B | ||||||
Llama 3.1 8B Meta | $0.0714 | $0.1143 | 128K | Very low-cost tagging and routing | Global | |
| Standard rates only. Everything about Llama 3.1 8B | ||||||
| Model | Input / 1M | Output / 1M | Context | Best for | Processed in | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DeepSeek-V4-Pro DeepSeek | $1.56 | $3.12 | 1M | Coding across large repositories | Singapore | |
| Cached input | $0.234 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about DeepSeek-V4-Pro | ||||||
DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash DeepSeek | $0.195 | $0.78 | 1.05M | Low-cost coding and tool use | Singapore | |
| Cached input | $0.0195 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about DeepSeek-V4.1-Flash | ||||||
| Model | Input / 1M | Output / 1M | Context | Best for | Processed in | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qwen 3.8 Max Alibaba | $2.21 | $6.63 | 1M | Frontier-level coding agents | Singapore | |
| Cached input | $0.2925$3.25 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about Qwen 3.8 Max | ||||||
Qwen 3.8 27B Alibaba | $0.455 | $2.73 | 262K | Low-cost coding agents | Singapore | |
| Cached input | $0.117$0.8125 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about Qwen 3.8 27B | ||||||
Qwen 3.8 27B (Colombo) Alibaba | $0.30 | $1.50 | 131K | Data that must stay in Sri Lanka | Colombo, Sri Lanka | |
| Standard rates only. Everything about Qwen 3.8 27B (Colombo) | ||||||
Qwen 3.8 Omni Flash Alibaba | $0.195 | $0.611 | 1M | Transcribing and understanding audio | Singapore | |
| Cached input | $0.0208 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about Qwen 3.8 Omni Flash | ||||||
Qwen 3.8 Flash Alibaba | $0.1658 | $0.5193 | 1M | High-volume coding help | Singapore | |
| Cached input | $0.0187$0.26 to write | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about Qwen 3.8 Flash | ||||||
| Model | Input / 1M | Output / 1M | Context | Best for | Processed in | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grok 4.6 xAI | $4.00 | $12.00 | 500K | Science and technical questions | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.50 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about Grok 4.6 | ||||||
Kimi K3 Moonshot AI | $3.705 | $18.525 | 1.05M | Web research agents | Singapore | |
| Cached input | $0.351 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about Kimi K3 | ||||||
GLM-5.3 Zhipu AI | $1.274 | $4.004 | 1M | Coding agents and security work | Singapore | |
| Cached input | $0.3276 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about GLM-5.3 | ||||||
MiMo-V2.5-Pro Xiaomi | $0.5655 | $1.131 | 1M | Long autonomous coding sessions | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.0047 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about MiMo-V2.5-Pro | ||||||
MiniMax-M3 MiniMax | $0.39 | $1.56 | 1.05M | Coding with screenshots and video | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.078 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about MiniMax-M3 | ||||||
GLM-5.3-Flash Zhipu AI | $0.195 | $0.65 | 1M | Cheap, high-volume coding agents | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.039 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about GLM-5.3-Flash | ||||||
MiMo-V2.5 Xiaomi | $0.182 | $0.364 | 1M | Audio, video and image analysis | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.0036 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about MiMo-V2.5 | ||||||
Hunyuan Hy3 Tencent | $0.1365 | $0.5655 | 256K | Coding and office assistants | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.0429 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about Hunyuan Hy3 | ||||||
Solar Pro 4 Upstage | $0.117 | $0.468 | 524K | Long documents, without guessing | Global | |
| Cached input | $0.0234 | — | Repeat a long prompt prefix and those tokens bill at this rate. Automatic. | |||
| Everything about Solar Pro 4 | ||||||
Jev TypeSafe AI | $0.042 | Free | 64K | Grading and guardrail checks | Global | |
| Standard rates only. Everything about Jev | ||||||
The pairs people actually weigh against each other, with prices side by side and a straight answer on which to use.
Sign up, get a key, and call any of them with the SDK you already use.